Team Results

Results for Sotonia CC

Race Rider Position Points
Bournemouth Cycleworks Autumn Road Race Phil Wilks 11 0
Sandie Radford Memorial Road Race Ed Slot 4 8
Sandie Radford Memorial Road Race James Peckham 6 5
Moreton Race Series - Round 1 Andrew Mackay 8 2
Moreton Race Series - Round 2 Andrew Mackay 6 4
Moreton Race Series - Round 5 Andrew Mackay 5 5
Henstridge Circuit Series - Round 2 Ben Scott-Munden 10 1
Henstridge Circuit Series - Round 3 Ben Scott-Munden 5 5
Henstridge Circuit Series - Round 5 Ben Scott-Munden 7 3
Bournemouth Cycleworks Summer Road Race Ed Slot 13 0
Henstridge Road Race Ben Scott-Munden 10 1
Glenn Longland Downton Two Day Ed Slot 7 4
Henstridge Circuit - Event 1 Justin Menhenett 14 0
Henstridge Circuit - Event 1 Ben Scott-Munden 4 6
Henstridge Circuit - Event 1 James Peckham 7 3
Henstridge Circuit - Event 1 Brook Elgie 9 1
Bournemouth Jubilee Road Race James Peckham 9 2
Bournemouth Jubilee Road Race Philip Godfrey 28 0
Bournemouth Jubilee Road Race Ed Slot 35 0
Bournemouth Jubilee Road Race Ben Scott-Munden 36 0
Bournemouth Jubilee Road Race Brook Elgie 37 0
Moreton Race Series - Round 4 Andrew Mackay 5 5
Moreton Race Series - Round 5 Andrew Mackay 8 2
Moreton Race Series - Round 6 Andrew Mackay 8 2
Moreton Race Series - Round 7 Andrew Mackay 8 2
Sotonia Summer Criterium 1 Harry Parsons 9 1
Sotonia Summer Criterium 1 Tom Budden 1 10
Sotonia Summer Criterium 1 Phil Wilks 9 1
Sotonia Summer Criterium 1 David Baxter 12 0
Weymouth Crit Race Series #4 Russell Speight 10 1
Henstridge Circuit - Event 6 Ben Scott-Munden 6 4
Sotonia Summer Road Race Brook Elgie 13 0
Sotonia Summer Road Race James Peckham 23 0
Sotonia Summer Road Race Ed Slot 27 0
Bournemouth Cycleworks Summer Road Race James Peckham 12 0
Bournemouth Cycleworks Summer Road Race Philip Godfrey 15 0
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Justin Menhenett 4 6
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Harry Parsons 11 0
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Melissa Mills 8 2
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Tom Budden 1 10
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Benjamin Hames 3 7
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Russell Speight 4 6
Sotonia Summer Criterium 2 Philip Godfrey 9 1
The Jurassic Coast Road Race Ed Slot 3 10
The Jurassic Coast Road Race Brook Elgie 6 5
The Jurassic Coast Road Race Red Walters 9 2
The Jurassic Coast Road Race Russell Speight 22 0
The Jurassic Coast Road Race James Peckham 42 0
Pimperne Road Race Russell Speight 7 4
Downton 2 Day Glenn Longland Classic Red Walters 4 8
Downton 2 Day Glenn Longland Classic Brook Elgie 11 0
Downton 2 Day Glenn Longland Classic Ben Scott-Munden 15 0
Sandie Radford Memorial Road Race Red Walters 1 15
Sandie Radford Memorial Road Race James Peckham 2 12
Sandisons Spring Classic Philip Godfrey 2 12
Sandisons Spring Classic Russell Speight 9 2
Sandisons Spring Classic Paul Ransom 14 0
Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 2-day Stage Race Red Walters 6 12
Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 2-day Stage Race Ed Slot 14 2
  Total: 194